Jugendkönige und Jugendköniginnen

JahrJugendkönig/in1. Ritter/in2. Ritter/in
2021Chris-Manuel BaarsLeonie TimmermannBent Wahls
2020Leonie Timmermannnicht ausgeschossennicht ausgeschossen
2019Leonie TimmermannBent WahlsJulien Harder
2018Collin KuglandNiklas OffenLana Prüter
2017Collin KuglandNiklas OffenFrederick Schulz
2016Niklas OffenChristian RenkMarcel Boldt
2015Daniel KripgansFrederick SchulzKim Lucas Petersen
2014Jo Hennig SeglerKim Lucas PetersenDaniel Kripgans
2013nicht ausgeschossennicht ausgeschossennicht ausgeschossen
2012nicht ausgeschossennicht ausgeschossennicht ausgeschossen
2011nicht ausgeschossennicht ausgeschossennicht ausgeschossen
2010nicht ausgeschossennicht ausgeschossennicht ausgeschossen
2009Julia BreuerTim Malte ScheumannMarvin Bade
2008Gerwin BuschmannSven CzempikEike Urban
2007Justus JaacksEike UrbanGerald Krepinsky
2006Gerald KrepinskyJustus JaacksEike Urban
2005Sven CzempikMarvin SchönlauJustus Jaacks
2004Marcel HauptJustus JaacksYonathan Arnold
2003Tim StövenAndré SchmidtTobias Taege
2002Tim StövenFelix FelkePatrik Saß
2001Bastian Sengerwird nachgereichtwird nachgereicht
2000Christian KohlFlorian DegenhartTim Stöven
1999Tim StövenJonathan TanBastian Senger
1998Jonathan TanAlexander KohlBastian Senger
1997Alexander KohlChristoph LüthDanny Unruh
1996Melanie SchnoorTobias KohlThore Geisler
1995Thore GeisslerMathias KalläneMarcel Nehmert
1994Adam LabetzkyChristoph LüthBjörn Eggert
1993Alexander Janzenwird nachgereichtwird nachgereicht
1992Alexander SeilerMatthias KallänePhilip Busch
1991Axel KoberChristian FischerAlexander Janzen
1990Matthias FockAlexander SeilerLars Timmermann
1989Lars TimmermannBirgit GurskiAlexander Seiler
1988Martin RindfleischTobias BaurLars Timmermann
1987Simone GoschauThomas BaurAlexander Seiler
1986Thomas BaurOlaf RindfleischSimone Reddig
1985Lars WoisinOlaf RindfleischChristian Wiese
1984Jens Jägerwird nachgereichtwird nachgereicht
1983Silvia Scheelwird nachgereichtwird nachgereicht
1982Andreas Leistnerwird nachgereichtwird nachgereicht
1981Frank PlehnHans-Walter BruhnSilvia Scheel
1980Diana Scheelwird nachgereichtwird nachgereicht
1979Sabine BartelsAndreas LeistnerSönke Nimphy
1978Bernd RungeFrank PlehnNorbert Sieling
1977Joachim GolzFrank PlehnNorbert Sieling
1976Michael Kreuzkampwird nachgereichtwird nachgereicht
1975Michael Kreuzkampwird nachgereichtwird nachgereicht
1974Thomas ScheelHeiner DemenusBodo Horn